Rosters for Centre Champs A on 13th February 2021

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 6:30am Start
Parent HelpLisa Bagier
Parent HelpRandeep/Navreeta Jabbal
Parent HelpDarryn/Claire Knoesen
Parent HelpJo Boonzaaier
Parent HelpJustin Horton
Parent HelpKristan Bonser
Timing Gates Set up (6:30am) & Pack away.
Parent HelpElize Gould
Parent HelpVolunteer
Equipment Pack Away - 10:30am at announcer
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpAnton Mennie
Parent HelpLisa Stickels
Parent HelpKiasten Bailey
Parent HelpTracy Clarke
Track Starting
Short Track StarterVolunteer
Trainee Starter - Short TrackVolunteer
Long Track StarterVolunteer
Trainee Starter - Long TrackPaul Barbic
Track Timekeeping
Recorder - Short TrackVolunteer
Assistant Recorder - Short TrackLisa Stickels
Recorder - Long TrackRobyn Spocter
Assistant Recorder - Long TrackMarie Arthy
General
AnnouncerLorraine Husten
First Aid OfficerSanet Coetzee
Arena ManagerVolunteer
Medal OrganiserJez Gough
Field Data Entry
Recorder - ClubroomsJacquie Davidson
Recorder - ClubroomsLeah Horton
Under 14+ Boys
CoordinatorJamie Shaxted
Parent HelpAstrid Stewart
Parent HelpTodd Martin
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 14+ Girls
CoordinatorPhilippe Bossert
Parent HelpJulie fisher
Parent HelpDawn Fogg
Parent HelpVincent Geneste
Under 13 Boys
CoordinatorBec Carstairs
Parent HelpDanny Stevanovski
Parent HelpWill
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 13 Girls
CoordinatorBillie Rowbothm
Parent HelpLisa Sutton-Smith
Parent HelpSarah Hennessey
Parent HelpLeanne Ramsay
Under 12 Boys
CoordinatorMarcos Fuentes
Parent HelpGary Hoggart
Parent HelpMitch White
Parent HelpSunette Smit
Under 12 Girls
CoordinatorNev Jameson
Parent HelpTracy Clarke
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpStefan Wolmarans
Under 11 Boys
CoordinatorNyree Marr
Parent HelpJAMES WILLIAMS
Parent HelpChrissie or Nick Mason-Walshaw
Parent HelpAnnelie Siemens
Parent HelpLisa Bagier
Under 11 Girls
CoordinatorEmma Broughton
Parent HelpKatie Dow
Parent HelpPippa Joyce
Parent HelpNikki Wyke (Sienna)
Parent HelpMakeisha Bleus
Under 10 Boys
CoordinatorMicky Norris
Parent HelpDiane Sutherland
Parent HelpCaimi Dearden
Parent HelpKaren simpson
Parent HelpKirsta Docherty
Under 10 Girls
Coordinatortyla gough
Parent Helpandrea sadler
Parent HelpVirginia Foreman (rosie davey)
Parent HelpPat ODonnell
Parent HelpKatie Daniels
Under 9 Boys
CoordinatorNatalie Rizvi
Parent HelpDan Rogers
Parent HelpJerome Steyn
Parent HelpMelissa Scholes
Parent HelpKerry Steyn
Under 9 Girls
CoordinatorRia Merito
Parent HelpEmma Jennings
Parent HelpRyan Marr
Parent HelpJuan Koen
Parent HelpNaomi Hood-Penn
Under 8 Boys
CoordinatorMark Roberts
Parent HelpAnthea Mawson
Parent HelpMiranda Webley
Parent HelpKevin Van Der Kwast
Under 8 Girls
CoordinatorKristy Barnard
Parent HelpJanet Medwin
Parent HelpNeil Bennett
Parent HelpMichael boshoff
Under 7 Boys
CoordinatorMarc holyoake
Parent HelpMathew curtis
Parent HelpBrendan Drew
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 7 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpTina Nilsson
Parent HelpRebecca Schelfhout
Parent HelpMichael Van der kwast
Under 6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpDionPolak
Parent HelpJoel smith
Parent HelpDan Eamus
Parent HelpMikaela Mennie