Rosters for Morning Program A on 30th January 2021

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 6:30am Start
Parent HelpAdele slater
Parent HelpLloyd Daniels
Parent HelpStefan Wolmarans
Parent HelpSimon hopper
Parent HelpGlenn Davey
Parent HelpRick gray
U12 Boys High Jump
Parent helperVolunteer
Timing Gates Set up (6:30am) & Pack away.
Parent HelpElize Gould
Parent HelpSarah Wells
Equipment Pack Away - 10:30am at announcer
Parent HelpCraig Sutton-Smith
Parent HelpAnthony Boylan
Parent HelpGareth Spence
Parent HelpAdrian Delaney
Parent HelpAaron Cream
Parent HelpKeren Cream
Track Starting
Short Track StarterVolunteer
Trainee Starter - Short TrackVolunteer
Long Track StarterDaniel Stolp
Trainee Starter - Long TrackVolunteer
Track Timekeeping
Recorder - Short TrackGeorge Siemens
Assistant Recorder - Short TrackMakeisha Bleus
Recorder - Long TrackRobyn Spocter
Assistant Recorder - Long TrackMarie Arthy
General
AnnouncerJez Gough
First Aid OfficerVolunteer
Arena ManagerVolunteer
Field Data Entry
Recorder - ClubroomsJacquie Davidson
Recorder - ClubroomsYISHI HU
Under 14+ Boys
CoordinatorJamie Shaxted (reeve)
Parent HelpTara Houston
Parent HelpAstrid Stewart
Parent HelpTodd Martin
Under 14+ Girls
CoordinatorPhilippe Bossert
Parent HelpDawn Fogg
Parent HelpJulie Fisher
Parent HelpVincent Geneste
Under 13 Boys
CoordinatorBec Carstairs
Parent HelpWill
Parent HelpNatalie Hay
Parent HelpSydney nziramasanga
Under 13 Girls
CoordinatorBillie Rowbotham
Parent HelpLisa Sutton-Smith
Parent HelpSarah Hennessey
Parent HelpLeanne Ramsay
Under 12 Boys
CoordinatorMarcos Fuentes
Parent HelpJo Boonzaaier
Parent HelpDan Eamus
Parent HelpKelly evans
Under 12 Girls
CoordinatorNev Jameson
Parent HelpChris Clarke
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 11 Boys
CoordinatorJames Williams
Parent HelpChrissie or Nick Mason-Walshaw
Parent HelpMelanie Davies
Parent HelpMikaela Mennie
Parent HelpAubrey Steyn
Under 11 Girls
CoordinatorDenis Sauzier
Parent HelpEmma Broughton
Parent HelpChris Brain
Parent HelpKristy Barnard
Parent HelpDarryl Nelson
Under 10 Boys
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpCaimi Dearden
Parent HelpKirsta Docherty
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 10 Girls
CoordinatorTyla Gough
Parent Helplouise boshoff
Parent HelpMaggie Gallagher
Parent HelpStephen O’Hare
Parent HelpLindsay Boylan
Under 9 Boys
CoordinatorNatalie Rizvi
Parent HelpMelissa Scholes
Parent HelpMichelle Robeson
Parent HelpLeigh Barclay
Parent HelpDan rogers
Under 9 Girls
CoordinatorRia Merito
Parent HelpEmma Jennings
Parent HelpNyree Marr
Parent HelpNaomi Hood-Penn
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 8 Boys
CoordinatorRebecca habbits
Parent HelpMark Roberts
Parent HelpNathan McKeon
Parent HelpAnthea Mawson
Under 8 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpJo Rayner
Parent HelpTanja Coyne
Parent HelpLaura McGrath
Under 7 Boys
CoordinatorMarc Holyoake
Parent HelpPeta Drew
Parent HelpNatasha Harvey
Parent HelpMathew curtis
Under 7 Girls
CoordinatorBen Merito
Parent HelpTina
Parent HelpStuart Rivers
Parent HelpMichael Van der kwast
Under 6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorAnmareePolak
Parent HelpAlison Roberts
Parent HelpRoisin Hogen-Esch
Parent HelpMichael McGrath
Parent HelpMegan Crosby-Ngatai