Rosters for Morning Program B on 16th January 2021

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 6:30am Start
Parent HelpDiane Sutherland
Parent Helpjoel smith
Parent HelpGary Morgan
Parent HelpDionPolak
Parent HelpKristan Bonser
Parent HelpDanie Coetzee
Timing Gates Set up (6:30am) & Pack away.
Parent HelpElize Gould
Parent HelpVolunteer
Equipment Pack Away - 10:30am at announcer
Parent HelpCraig Sutton-Smith
Parent HelpHugh Webster
Parent HelpGareth Spence
Parent HelpAdrian Delaney
Parent HelpMarcia Rogers
Parent HelpVincent Geneste
Track Starting
Short Track StarterVolunteer
Trainee Starter - Short TrackDenis Sauzier
Long Track StarterDaniel Stolp
Trainee Starter - Long TrackVolunteer
Track Timekeeping
Recorder - Short TrackMelanie Davies
Assistant Recorder - Short TrackSue Jolliffe
Recorder - Long TrackRobyn Spocter
Assistant Recorder - Long TrackJacquie Davidson
General
AnnouncerVolunteer
First Aid OfficerJackie Hyder
Arena ManagerLisa Horton
Field Data Entry
Recorder - Clubrooms Dearden
Recorder - ClubroomsCorinna Thursby
Under 14+ Boys
CoordinatorJamie Shaxted ( for Reeve)
Parent HelpSteve Thompson
Parent HelpHelen Southerland
Parent HelpJackie Hyder
Under 14+ Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpDawn Fogg
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 13 Boys
CoordinatorBec Carstairs
Parent HelpJez Gough
Parent HelpNatalie Hay
Parent HelpSydney Nziramasanga
Under 13 Girls
CoordinatorBillie Rowbotham
Parent HelpLisa Sutton-Smith
Parent HelpSarah Hennessey
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 12 Boys
CoordinatorBrodie Fuentes
Parent HelpKelly Evans
Parent HelpRebecca Schelfhout
Parent HelpMegan Crosby-Ngatai
Under 12 Girls
CoordinatorNeville Jameson
Parent HelpJo Rayner
Parent HelpTracey Jameson
Parent HelpChris Clarke
Under 11 Boys
CoordinatorNyree
Parent HelpAnnelie Siemens
Parent HelpMike Crawshaw
Parent HelpKristy Chrystal
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 11 Girls
CoordinatorEmma Broughton
Parent HelpClaire Brain
Parent HelpPippa Joyce
Parent HelpRandeep/Navreeta Jabbal
Parent HelpLisa Stickels
Under 10 Boys
CoordinatorMicky Norris
Parent HelpMelissa Sokol
Parent HelpJane Delaney
Parent HelpNerom Siega
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 10 Girls
CoordinatorTyla Gough
Parent HelpLouise boshoff
Parent HelpJaneta Mckenna
Parent HelpStephen O’Hare
Parent HelpMaggie Gallagher
Under 9 Boys
CoordinatorNatalie Rizvi
Parent HelpMichelle Robeson
Parent HelpLauren McAdam
Parent HelpMelissa Scholes
Parent HelpMarcia
Under 9 Girls
CoordinatorRia Merito
Parent HelpNaomi Hood-penn
Parent HelpGary Morgan
Parent HelpStefan Wolmarans
Parent HelpEmma Jennings
Under 8 Boys
CoordinatorRebecca habbits
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpKevin Van der kwast
Parent HelpAlison Roberts
Under 8 Girls
CoordinatorGlenn Davey
Parent HelpDoreen Armstrong
Parent HelpJanet Medwin
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 7 Boys
CoordinatorMarc holyoake
Parent HelpBrendan Drew
Parent HelpYISHI HU
Parent HelpIan Harvey
Under 7 Girls
CoordinatorGemma Keyes
Parent HelpTim Gunn
Parent HelpMitch white
Parent HelpTina Nilsson
Under 6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorMatthew Wells
Parent HelpMark Roberts
Parent Helpjoel smith
Parent HelpJustin Horton
Parent HelpLaura McGrath