Rosters for Program A on 5th December 2020

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 6:30am Start
Parent HelpIan Rudd
Parent HelpGlenn Davey
Parent HelpLloyd Daniels
Parent Helpandrea sadler
Parent HelpRick gray
Parent HelpRandeep/Navreeta Jabbal
Timing Gates Set up (6:30am) & Pack away.
Parent HelpMike Hennessey
Parent HelpVolunteer
Equipment Pack Away - 10:30am at announcer
Parent HelpAdrian Delaney
Parent HelpRobert Kay
Parent HelpMelissa Scholes
Parent HelpMatthew Scholes
Parent HelpTed Martin
Parent HelpVincent Geneste
Track Starting
Short Track StarterVolunteer
Trainee Starter - Short TrackVolunteer
Long Track StarterVolunteer
Trainee Starter - Long TrackVolunteer
Track Timekeeping
Recorder - Short TrackGeorge Siemens
Assistant Recorder - Short TrackVolunteer
Recorder - Long TrackAndrew Arthy
Assistant Recorder - Long TrackVolunteer
Cake Stall
Parent HelpLauren McAdam
Parent HelpCarrie Parry
General
AnnouncerVolunteer
Arena ManagerLisa Horton
First Aid OfficerCarrie Parry
Field Data Entry
Recorder - ClubroomsCorinna Thursby
Recorder - ClubroomsLeah Horton
Under 14+ Boys
CoordinatorJamie Shaxted
Parent HelpTodd Martin
Parent HelpJacquie Davidson
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 14+ Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpDawn Fogg
Parent HelpRoger McNamara
Parent HelpAaron Cream
Under 13 Boys
CoordinatorBec Carstairs
Parent HelpNatalie Hay
Parent HelpDawn Cupit
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 13 Girls
CoordinatorBillie Rowbotham
Parent HelpCraig Sutton-Smith
Parent HelpLeanne Ramsay
Parent HelpSarah Hennessey
Under 12 Boys
CoordinatorKelly Evans
Parent HelpSunette Smit
Parent HelpKelsie beard
Parent HelpLisa Fuentes
Under 12 Girls
CoordinatorNev Jameson
Parent HelpCarinna Porter-Rudd
Parent HelpJo Rayner
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 11 Boys
CoordinatorNyree Marr
Parent HelpLisa Bagier
Parent HelpMike Crawshaw
Parent HelpMelanie Davies
Parent HelpVolunteer
Under 11 Girls
CoordinatorMakeisha Bleus
Parent HelpEmma Broughton
Parent HelpKeri Broughton
Parent HelpLisa Stickels
Parent HelpBen Dow
Under 10 Boys
CoordinatorMicky Norris
Parent HelpJanene and Peter Heron
Parent HelpKarla Moriles-Siega
Parent HelpCaimi Dearden
Parent HelpSamuel Tan
Under 10 Girls
CoordinatorAnthea Mawson
Parent HelpMaggie Gallagher
Parent HelpAndrew Davey
Parent HelpKiasten Bailey
Parent HelpSanet Coetzee
Under 9 Boys
CoordinatorKerry Steyn
Parent HelpTamika Stidworthy-Short
Parent HelpAlex Robeson
Parent HelpMarcia Rogers
Parent HelpKeval Shah
Under 9 Girls
CoordinatorRia Merito
Parent HelpJuan Koen
Parent HelpGary Morgan
Parent HelpLinsey Navias
Parent HelpEmma Jennings
Under 8 Boys
CoordinatorBec habbits
Parent HelpTom habbits
Parent HelpKarlie Noah
Parent Helpsereke1980@yahoo.com.au
Under 8 Girls
CoordinatorTroy Arnold
Parent HelpLouise boshoff
Parent HelpKristy Barnard
Parent HelpJanet Medwin
Under 7 Boys
CoordinatorMarc holyoake
Parent HelpDavid Verzoni
Parent HelpYishi Hu
Parent HelpNicole Barclay
Under 7 Girls
CoordinatorBen Merito
Parent HelpTina Nilsson
Parent HelpTim Gunn
Parent HelpSTUART RIVERS
Under 6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorZak Hogen-Esch
Parent HelpDionPolak
Parent HelpSarah Wells
Parent HelpJustin Horton
Parent HelpBec Furness