Rosters for Smith-Bossert Challenge on 28th November 2020

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 7:00am
Parent Help- RidgewoodPete Scrivens
Parent Help- RidgewoodTerry walsh
Parent Help- RidgewoodAlex Torrance
Parent Help- RidgewoodNatalie Albonetti
Parent Help- JoondalupLeonard Kannemeyer
Parent Help- JoondalupTracy Clarke
Parent Help- JoondalupClare McGrath
Parent Help- JoondalupMichael McGrath
Equipment Pack Away
Parent Help- RidgewoodPete Scrivens (Quinns)
Parent Help- RidgewoodGavin Cope
Parent Help- RidgewoodTracy Gallagher
Parent Help- JoondalupDavid
Parent Help- JoondalupKiasten Bailey
Parent Help- JoondalupAmanda Garnham
General
Track Arena Manager- JoondalupPhilippe Bossert
Field Arena Manager- RidgewoodPaul Phillips (Butler)
Officials Arena Manager- RidgewoodMatthew Vine
Announcer 8am to 11am- JoondalupVolunteer
Announcer 11am to 2pm- RidgewoodVanessa Beissel (Clarkson)
Results Recorder- JoondalupJacquie Davidson
Results Recorder- JoondalupLisa Thompson
Results Recorder- JoondalupKristy Barnard
First Aid Officer- RidgewoodJulie Vine (Quinns)
Parent Marshall- RidgewoodRachel Quirk (Quinns)
Referees
Track Referee- JoondalupVolunteer
Track Referee- RidgewoodMick Taig (Clarkson)
Jumps Referee- JoondalupNev Jameson
Jumps Referee- RidgewoodJacob Wentholt (Butler)
Throws Referee- JoondalupVolunteer
Throws Referee- RidgewoodRachel Williams (Clarkson)
Track
Starter- RidgewoodNigel Vine (Quinns)
Trainee Starter - JoondalupVolunteer
Recaller Starter- RidgewoodCarl Vine (Quinns)
Trainee Recaller Starter- JoondalupVolunteer
Chief End of Track Recorder- RidgewoodNienke West (Yanchep)
End of Track Recorder Assistant- JoondalupVolunteer
Chief Timekeeper- RidgewoodDan Morrison (Clarkson)
Assistant Timekeeper- RidgewoodBarnes
Start Track Marshall- RidgewoodToby Curtis (Yanchep)
End Track Place Judge/Marshall- RidgewoodWendy Reeve (Clarkson)
End Track Place Judge/Marshall- RidgewoodCraig Troman
Hurdles
Hurdles Coordinator- JoondalupVolunteer
Hurdles Assistant 7am till hurdles finish- JoondalupJulia Hill
Hurdles Assistant 7am till hurdles finish- JoondalupDanie Coetzee
Hurdles Assistant 7am till hurdles finish- JoondalupAstrid Stewart
Hurdles Assistant 7am till hurdles finish- JoondalupLisa Horton
Hurdles Assistant 7am till hurdles finish- JoondalupVolunteer
Hurdles Assistant 7am till hurdles finish- JoondalupVolunteer
Under 16-17 Girls
Coordinator- RidgewoodKarlie Barnes/Sharon Lynch (Quinns)
Parent Help- RidgewoodK.Barnes/S.Lynch (Quinns)
Parent Help- RidgewoodBeverly Wainwright (Quinns)
Parent Help- JoondalupDi Thorby
Parent Help- JoondalupKim Ryan
Under 16-17 Boys
Coordinator- JoondalupJamie Shaxted
Parent Help- JoondalupJackie Hyder
Parent Help- JoondalupSarah Martin
Parent Help- RidgewoodJeff Woodman
Parent Help- RidgewoodAnina van der Westhuizen
Under 15 Girls
Coordinator- RidgewoodNatalie Oakes
Parent Help- RidgewoodAdrian van der Westhuizen
Parent Help- RidgewoodKim Coss
Parent Help- JoondalupVolunteer
Parent Help- JoondalupVolunteer
Under 15 Boys
Coordinator- JoondalupVolunteer
Parent Help- JoondalupLisa Fuentes
Parent Help- JoondalupDeon Keet
Parent Help- RidgewoodCaroline Parry
Parent Help- RidgewoodJason Young
Under 14 Girls
Coordinator- RidgewoodKirsty Timms
Parent Help- RidgewoodJustin Millett
Parent Help- RidgewoodCarmen Goodridge (Clarkson)
Parent Help- JoondalupKatherine Clarke
Parent Help- JoondalupVolunteer
Under 14 Boys
Coordinator- JoondalupVolunteer
Parent Help- JoondalupSarah Martin
Parent Help- JoondalupVolunteer
Parent Help- RidgewoodRoss Stephens
Parent Help- RidgewoodJo Woolley
Under 13 Girls
Coordinator- RidgewoodAneti Ackerman
Parent Help- RidgewoodDale Webb
Parent Help- RidgewoodKylie Hatchett
Parent Help- JoondalupMichael Hennessey
Parent Help- JoondalupLeanne Ramsay
Under 13 Boys
Coordinator- JoondalupBec Carstairs
Parent Help- JoondalupDawn Cupit
Parent Help- JoondalupCarla Horan
Parent Help- RidgewoodVolunteer
Parent Help- RidgewoodVolunteer
Under 12 Girls
Coordinator- RidgewoodMaria Flamini
Parent Help- RidgewoodMichael Williams
Parent Help- RidgewoodVolunteer
Parent Help- JoondalupNev / Tracey Jameson
Parent Help- JoondalupVolunteer
Under 12 Boys
Coordinator- JoondalupVolunteer
Parent Help- JoondalupKelly Evans
Parent Help- JoondalupCindy Hoggart
Parent Help- RidgewoodMelita Masterman
Parent Help- RidgewoodSophie
Under 11 Girls
Coordinator- RidgewoodLouise Mann
Parent Help- RidgewoodKatina Muncaster
Parent Help- RidgewoodVolunteer
Parent Help- JoondalupLisa Stickels
Parent Help- JoondalupTheresa McDonnell
Under 11 Boys
Coordinator- JoondalupNyree Marr
Parent Help- JoondalupChrissie
Parent Help- JoondalupJAMES WILLIAMS
Parent Help- RidgewoodVonnie Tichborne
Parent Help- RidgewoodHazel Collopy
Under 10 Girls
Coordinator- RidgewoodVolunteer
Parent Help- RidgewoodArangi Rota (Clarkson)
Parent Help- RidgewoodCaroline Murray
Parent Help- JoondalupSeamus Gallagher
Parent Help- JoondalupSarah hennessey
Under 10 Boys
Coordinator- JoondalupMicky Norris
Parent Help- JoondalupSimon Clarke
Parent Help- JoondalupDiane Sutherland
Parent Help- RidgewoodLouise Pakau
Parent Help- RidgewoodAaron Marshall
Under 9 Girls
Coordinator- RidgewoodBo Lee
Parent Help- RidgewoodMariaan van Loggerenberg
Parent Help- RidgewoodLydiane Kehoe
Parent Help- JoondalupChrista Wolmarans
Parent Help- JoondalupLisa Kelso
Under 9 Boys
Coordinator- JoondalupVolunteer
Parent Help- JoondalupMelissa Scholes
Parent Help- JoondalupTamika Stidworthy-Short
Parent Help- RidgewoodMatthew King
Parent Help- RidgewoodDenelle Etchells
Under 8 Girls
Coordinator- RidgewoodDarren Elsdon (Clarkson)
Parent Help- RidgewoodMichele Marshall
Parent Help- RidgewoodSarah Warburton
Parent Help- JoondalupJo Rayner
Parent Help- JoondalupCorinna Thursby
Under 8 Boys
Coordinator- JoondalupVolunteer
Parent Help- JoondalupNathan McKeon
Parent Help- JoondalupMiranda Webley
Parent Help- RidgewoodGreg Moore (Quinns)
Parent Help- RidgewoodKathryn Arthur (Yanchep)
Under 7 Girls
Coordinator- RidgewoodVolunteer
Parent Help- JoondalupGemma Keyes
Parent Help- JoondalupSTUART RIVERS
Parent Help- RidgewoodSandra Musson
Parent Help- RidgewoodPatricia Skelcher
Under 7 Boys
Coordinator- JoondalupMarc holyoake
Parent Help- JoondalupPeta Drew
Parent Help- JoondalupNicole Barclay
Parent Help- RidgewoodClare Goeree
Parent Help- RidgewoodApril Callan
Under 6 Girls
Coordinator- RidgewoodVolunteer
Parent Help- RidgewoodAmy Greatbanks
Parent Help- RidgewoodMarlise Viljoen
Parent Help- JoondalupLaura McGrath
Parent Help- JoondalupCraig Webley
Under 6 Boys
Coordinator- JoondalupZak Hogen-Esch
Parent Help- JoondalupMikaela Mennie
Parent Help- JoondalupAubrey Steyn
Parent Help- RidgewoodSamantha Curtis
Parent Help- RidgewoodPetr Seidel