Rosters for Program B on 21st November 2020

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 6:30am Start
Parent HelpDionPolak
Parent HelpTeresa Petrich
Parent HelpLeonard Kannemeyer
Parent HelpJerome Steyn
Parent HelpAndrea sadler
Parent HelpMike Crawshaw
Equipment Pack Away - 10:30am at announcer
Parent HelpJuan Koen
Parent HelpLundi Koen
Parent HelpAndrew Davey
Parent HelpAdrian Delaney
Parent HelpStefan Wolmarans
Parent HelpJ Medwin
Track Starting
Short Track StarterVolunteer
Trainee Starter - Short TrackVolunteer
Long Track StarterGary Hoggart
Trainee Starter - Long TrackVolunteer
Track Timekeeping
Recorder - Short TrackGeorge Siemens
Assistant Recorder - Short TrackRebecca Habbits
Recorder - Long TrackRobyn Spocter
Assistant Recorder - Long TrackVolunteer
Mini Aths Helpers
Parent HelpVirginia Foreman
Parent HelpJaneta Mckenna
General
AnnouncerVolunteer
Arena ManagerLisa horton
First Aid OfficerMarie Arthy
Field Data Entry
Recorder - ClubroomsKarlie Noah
Recorder - ClubroomsJacquie Davidson
14+ Boys
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpSteve Thompson
Parent HelpStefan Wagner
Parent HelpAmanda Garnham
14+ Girls
CoordinatorKiasten Bailey
Parent HelpDi Thorby
Parent HelpVincent Geneste
Parent HelpKaren Breeze
13 Boys
CoordinatorBec Carstairs
Parent HelpCarla Horan
Parent HelpWill
Parent HelpJez Gough
13 Girls
CoordinatorBillie Rowbotham
Parent HelpLeanne Ramsay
Parent HelpHannah Lockwood-Jones
Parent HelpPaul Jones
12 Boys
CoordinatorBrodie Fuentes
Parent HelpKelsie Beard
Parent HelpJanene Heron
Parent HelpMitch White
12 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpPaul Barbic
Parent HelpCarinna porter-rudd
Parent HelpTracey Jameson
11 Boys
CoordinatorJames Williams
Parent HelpKristy Chrystal
Parent HelpLeanne Crawshaw
Parent HelpKyra Penfold
Parent HelpChrissie Mason-Walshaw
11 Girls
CoordinatorEmma Broughton
Parent HelpPippa Joyce
Parent HelpNikki Wyke (Sienna)
Parent HelpCherie Arnold
Parent HelpTheresa McDonnell
10 Boys
CoordinatorSimon Clarke
Parent HelpScott Simpson
Parent HelpJane Delaney
Parent HelpNerom Siega
Parent HelpSamuel Tan
10 Girls
CoordinatorTyla Gough
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpSunette Smit
Parent HelpEve O’Hare
Parent HelpVolunteer
9 Boys
CoordinatorNatalie Rizvi
Parent HelpChristel Kannemeyer
Parent HelpMarcia Rogers
Parent HelpKaren Simpson
Parent HelpAdam Hewson
9 Girls
CoordinatorRia Merito
Parent HelpSimon Hopper
Parent HelpTom habbits
Parent HelpLinsey Navias
Parent HelpRicky Embleton
8 Boys
CoordinatorDenis SAUZIER
Parent HelpAlison Roberts
Parent HelpLisa Bagier
Parent HelpNaomi Heron
8 Girls
CoordinatorTroy Arnold
Parent HelpNeil Bennett
Parent HelpJo Rayner
Parent HelpDoreen Armstrong
7 Boys
CoordinatorIan Harvey
Parent HelpMarc holyoake
Parent HelpPeta Drew
Parent HelpDavid Verzoni
7 Girls
CoordinatorGemma Keyes
Parent HelpMichael Van der Kwast
Parent HelpRebecca Schelfhout
Parent HelpSTUART RIVERS
6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorMiranda Webley
Parent HelpMikaela Mennie
Parent HelpMark Roberts
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpVolunteer