Rosters for Program A on 14 November 2020

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 6:30am Start
Parent HelpLeonard Kannemeyer
Parent HelpMatt Horan
Parent HelpMOX SALLIE
Parent HelpChris Brain
Parent HelpPeter heron
Parent HelpDi Thorby
Equipment Pack Away - 10:30am at announcer
Parent HelpTeresa Petrich
Parent HelpAnton Mennie
Parent HelpDan Eamus
Parent HelpLloyd Daniels
Parent HelpAndrew Wyke (Sienna)
Parent HelpLindsay Hyder
Track Starting
Short Track StarterNev Jameson
Trainee Starter - Short TrackNathan McKeon
Long Track StarterAnnelie Siemens
Trainee Starter - Long TrackBrad Reed
Track Timekeeping
Recorder - Short TrackMelanie Davies
Assistant Recorder - Short TrackClaire Brain
Recorder - Long TrackAndrew Arthy
Assistant Recorder - Long TrackRobyn Spocter
Mini Aths Helpers
Parent HelpDylan Ngatai
Parent HelpJaneta Mckenna
General
AnnouncerLORRAINE HUSTEN
Arena ManagerVolunteer
First Aid OfficerPat ODonnell
Field Data Entry
Recorder - ClubroomsJacquie Davidson
Recorder - ClubroomsLisa thompson
14+ Boys
CoordinatorJamie Shaxted
Parent HelpJackie Hyder
Parent HelpTodd Martin
Parent HelpDeon Keet
14+ Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpKim Ryan
Parent HelpRick gray
Parent HelpAaron Cream
13 Boys
CoordinatorBec Carstairs
Parent HelpDawn Cupit
Parent HelpWill
Parent HelpVolunteer
13 Girls
CoordinatorBillie Rowbotham
Parent HelpLeanne Ramsay
Parent HelpChris Hiser
Parent HelpVolunteer
12 Boys
CoordinatorLisa Fuentes
Parent HelpLeon Smit
Parent HelpDavid Kearns
Parent HelpStephen O’Hare
12 Girls
CoordinatorIsabel Strover
Parent HelpStefan Wolmarans
Parent HelpPaul Barbic
Parent HelpTracy Clarke
11 Boys
CoordinatorAubrey Steyn
Parent HelpMikaela Mennie
Parent HelpJames Williams
Parent HelpLeanne Crawshaw
Parent HelpGrant Stewart
11 Girls
Coordinatorlisa stickels
Parent HelpAngela Overy
Parent HelpKristy Barnard
Parent HelpRandeep/Navreeta Jabbal
Parent HelpMakeisha Bleus
10 Boys
CoordinatorMicky Norris
Parent HelpHugh Webster
Parent HelpKarla Moriles-Siega
Parent HelpScott Simpson
Parent HelpSamuel Tan
10 Girls
CoordinatorTyla Gough
Parent HelpAndrea sadler
Parent HelpKiasten Bailey
Parent HelpSimone Spalding
Parent Helpanthea mawson
9 Boys
CoordinatorNatalie Rizvi
Parent HelpChristel Kannemeyer
Parent HelpKeval Shah
Parent HelpTamika Stidworthy-Short
Parent HelpMelissa Scholes
9 Girls
CoordinatorRia Merito
Parent HelpLisa Kelso
Parent HelpJuan Koen
Parent HelpLundi Koen
Parent HelpLinsey Navias
8 Boys
CoordinatorJoana Guyonnet
Parent HelpKevin van der kwast
Parent HelpCraig Webley
Parent HelpJason Mills
8 Girls
CoordinatorGlenn Davey
Parent HelpLouise boshoff
Parent HelpKellie Bennett
Parent HelpJay medwin
7 Boys
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpMarc holyoake
Parent HelpPeta Drew
Parent HelpDavid Verzoni
7 Girls
CoordinatorBen Merito
Parent HelpGemma Keyes
Parent HelpTim gunn
Parent HelpSTUART RIVERS
6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorMiranda Webley
Parent HelpDan Eamus
Parent HelpKeren Segon
Parent HelpMark Roberts
Parent HelpJustin Horton