Rosters for Program B on 7th November 2020

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 6:30am Start
Parent HelpColin Houston
Parent HelpJo Boonzaaier
Parent HelpDarryn Knoesen
Parent HelpKaren woodhouse
Parent HelpMike Crawshaw
Parent HelpDanie Coetzee
Equipment Pack Away - 10:30am at announcer
Parent HelpCorinna Thursby
Parent HelpAnton Mennie
Parent HelpLockwood-jones
Parent HelpMatthew Cadby
Parent HelpSarah Martin
Parent HelpNikki Wyke (Sienna)
Track Starting
Short Track StarterVolunteer
Trainee Starter - Short TrackVolunteer
Long Track StarterGary Hoggart
Trainee Starter - Long TrackVolunteer
Track Timekeeping
Recorder - Short TrackMelanie Davies
Assistant Recorder - Short TrackGeorge Siemens
Recorder - Long TrackElize Gould
Assistant Recorder - Long TrackCindy Hoggart
Mini Aths Helpers
Parent HelpNhan Cadby
Parent HelpTeresa Petrich
General
AnnouncerVolunteer
Arena ManagerLisa Horton
First Aid OfficerAndy carey
Field Data Entry
Recorder - ClubroomsCaimi Dearden
Recorder - ClubroomsKaren Simpson
14+ Boys
CoordinatorJamie Shaxted
Parent HelpDanie Coetzee
Parent HelpJackie Hyder
Parent HelpDeon Keet
14+ Girls
CoordinatorBen Dow
Parent HelpDawn Fogg
Parent HelpDi Thorby
Parent HelpLeah Horton
13 Boys
CoordinatorBec Carstairs
Parent HelpWill
Parent HelpDawn Cupit
Parent HelpVolunteer
13 Girls
CoordinatorBillie Rowbotham
Parent HelpLockwood jones
Parent HelpRobyn Spocter
Parent HelpVolunteer
12 Boys
CoordinatorBrodie Fuentes
Parent HelpLeon Smit
Parent HelpJanene heron
Parent HelpKelsie Beard
12 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpNev Jameson
Parent HelpChris Clarke
Parent HelpVolunteer
11 Boys
CoordinatorNyree Marr
Parent HelpKristy Chrystal
Parent HelpJames Williams
Parent HelpLeanne Crawshaw
Parent HelpKyra Penfold
11 Girls
CoordinatorEmma Broughton
Parent HelpChris & Claire Brain
Parent HelpKeri Broughton
Parent HelpKristy Barnard
Parent HelpAngela Overy
10 Boys
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpScott Simpson
Parent HelpRebecca Furness
Parent HelpSamuel Tan
Parent HelpAaron Marshall
10 Girls
CoordinatorTyla/Luke
Parent HelpLindsay Boylan
Parent HelpJo ODonnell
Parent HelpSanet Coetzee
Parent HelpJaneta Mckenna
9 Boys
CoordinatorNatalie Rizvi
Parent HelpChristel Kannemeyer
Parent HelpAdele Steyn
Parent HelpJerome Steyn
Parent HelpKeval Shah
9 Girls
CoordinatorRia Merito
Parent HelpSunette Smit
Parent HelpLisa kelso
Parent HelpJulia Hill
Parent HelpNaomi Hood-penn
8 Boys
CoordinatorMiranda Webley
Parent HelpKevin Van Der Kwast
Parent HelpMark Petrich
Parent HelpTom habbits
8 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpJanet Medwin
Parent HelpDoreen Armstrong
Parent HelpJo Rayner
7 Boys
CoordinatorIan Harvey
Parent HelpLouise Gowland
Parent HelpMatthew Gowland
Parent HelpClare McGrath
7 Girls
CoordinatorBen Merito
Parent HelpGemma Keyes
Parent HelpSTUART RIVERS
Parent Helpmichael van der kwast
6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorDaniel Smith
Parent HelpCraig Webley
Parent HelpAnmaree Polak
Parent HelpMatthew Wells
Parent HelpVolunteer