Rosters for Program A on 31st October 2020

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 6:30am Start
Parent HelpPeter Heron
Parent HelpJohn Thorby
Parent HelpJo Boonzaaier
Parent HelpLeonard Kannemeyer
Parent HelpColin houston
Parent HelpAaron Marshall
Equipment Pack Away - 10:30am at announcer
Parent HelpClaire stevanovski
Parent HelpDan Eamus
Parent HelpVincent Geneste
Parent HelpGareth Spence
Parent HelpAnton Mennie
Parent HelpMatthew Cadby
Track Starting
Short Track StarterVolunteer
Trainee Starter - Short TrackKeval Shah
Long Track StarterBrad Reed
Trainee Starter - Long TrackAnnelie Siemens
Track Timekeeping
Recorder - Short TrackMelanie Davies
Assistant Recorder - Short TrackVolunteer
Recorder - Long TrackVolunteer
Assistant Recorder - Long TrackChris/Elize Gould
Mini Aths Helpers
Parent HelpLindsay Boylan
Parent HelpNhan Cadby
General
AnnouncerLorraine Husten
Arena ManagerLisa Horton
First Aid OfficerAndy carey
Field Data Entry
Recorder - ClubroomsVolunteer
Recorder - ClubroomsLeah Horton
14+ Boys
CoordinatorJamie Shaxted
Parent HelpCarrie Parry
Parent HelpAstrid Stewart
Parent HelpVolunteer
14+ Girls
CoordinatorKiasten Bailey
Parent HelpKim Ryan
Parent HelpLewis Fogg
Parent HelpVolunteer
13 Boys
CoordinatorBec Carstairs
Parent HelpClaire stevanovski
Parent HelpDawn Cupit
Parent HelpVolunteer
13 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpRobyn Spocter
Parent HelpBillie Rowbotham
Parent HelpSarah Hennessey
12 Boys
CoordinatorBrodie Fuentes
Parent HelpGerhard Boonzaaier
Parent HelpEve O’Hare
Parent HelpDavid Kearns
12 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpTracy Clarke
Parent HelpJo Rayner
11 Boys
CoordinatorNyree Marr
Parent HelpKristy Chrystal
Parent HelpChristine Masin-Walshaw
Parent HelpMike Crawshaw
Parent HelpKerry-Anne Steyn
11 Girls
Coordinatorlisa stickels
Parent HelpPippa Joyce
Parent HelpAlexandra McNamara
Parent HelpClaire and Chris Brain
Parent HelpNikki Wyke (Sienna)
10 Boys
CoordinatorMicky Norris
Parent HelpDiane Sutherland
Parent HelpBelinda Marshall
Parent HelpKarla Moriles - Siega
Parent HelpCaimi Dearden
10 Girls
CoordinatorTyla Gough
Parent HelpSeamus Gallagher
Parent HelpLloyd Daniels
Parent HelpAndrew Davey
Parent Helpandrea sadler
9 Boys
CoordinatorAubrey Steyn
Parent HelpMarcia Rogers
Parent HelpJerome Steyn
Parent HelpAdele Steyn
Parent HelpCindy Hoggart
9 Girls
CoordinatorKristy Barnard
Parent HelpLisa kelso
Parent HelpTom habbits
Parent HelpMarie Arthy
Parent HelpGary Morgan
8 Boys
Coordinatoranthea mawson
Parent HelpRebecca habbits
Parent HelpKevin Van Der Kwast
Parent HelpCraig Webley
8 Girls
CoordinatorBelinda Davey
Parent HelpJay medwin
Parent HelpDoreen Armstrong
Parent HelpCorinna Thursby
7 Boys
CoordinatorNicole Barclay
Parent HelpNatasha Harvey
Parent HelpVerzoni David
Parent HelpMarc holyoake
7 Girls
CoordinatorTim Gunn
Parent Helpmichael van der kwast
Parent HelpStuart Rivers
Parent HelpVolunteer
6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorMiranda Webley
Parent HelpDan Eamus
Parent HelpMikaela Mennie
Parent HelpLouise Taylor
Parent HelpMichael McGrath