Rosters for Program 2. Centre Championships on 13 Mar 2021

Please email info@ridgewoodlac.org for any changes to the roster.
RoleClubVolunteer
Canteen 7am-10am
Parent helperButlerLisa Putman / Khatabi
Parent helperClarksonSarah G
Parent helperQuinns RockErin Power
Parent helperMindarieJanine Woodhouse
Canteen 10am-1pm
Parent helperButlerVolunteer
Parent helperYanchepFaye Farrell
Parent helperQuinns RockPolly Burnett
Parent helperClarksonVolunteer
Site Officials - Scissor 1
Chief OfficialButlerAneti Ackerman
Site Officials - Scissor 2
Chief OfficialClarksonCarmen
Site Officials - Fosbury 1
Chief OfficialButlerVolunteer
Site OfficialButlerTaylor
Site Officials - Fosbury 2
Chief OfficialYanchepKathryn Arthur
Site OfficialYanchepNina Ranatora
Site Officials - Fosbury 3
Chief OfficialMindarieDaan Nel
Site OfficialMindarieTrevor Shelley
Site Officials - Jump Pit 1
Chief OfficialMindarieJason Young
Site OfficialMindarieTam Young
Site Officials - Jump Pit 2
Chief OfficialQuinns RockDarren Fisher
Site OfficialQuinns RockSam Gibson
Site Officials - Jump Pit 3
Chief OfficialMindariePaul Mann
Site OfficialMindarieSandra Rothmaier
Site Officials - Jump Pit 4
Chief OfficialYanchepCarrie Moss
Site OfficialYanchepClare Goeree
Site Officials - Jump Pit 5
Chief OfficialButlerShane Callan
Site OfficialButlerManzoli
Site Officials - Jump Pit 6
Chief OfficialClarksonKylie
Site OfficialClarksonVolunteer
Site Officials - Discus 1
Chief OfficialButlerKristy Parkinson
Site OfficialButlerScott Rolton
Site Officials - Discus 2
Chief OfficialQuinns RockMariaan Van Loggernberg
Site OfficialQuinns RockPeter Zahos
Site Officials - Shot 1
Chief OfficialYanchepMaria Flamini
Site OfficialYanchepLisa Bowra
Site Officials - Shot 2
Chief OfficialQuinns RockHelen Chen
Site OfficialQuinns RockVince Gallagher
Site Officials - Javelin 1
Chief OfficialMindarieDaniel Woodhouse
Site OfficialMindarieJeff Woodman
Site Officials - Javelin 2
Chief OfficialButlerVolunteer
Site OfficialButlerLena Barnes
U6 Boys
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockCharlotte Gilks
Age Group OfficialYanchepPetr Seidel
U6 Girls
Age Group OfficialYanchepDelaney
Age Group OfficialClarksonAimee
U7 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerVolunteer
Age Group OfficialYanchepRaj
U7 Girls
Age Group OfficialYanchepchannice Conder
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockNatasha Roberts
U8 Boys
Age Group OfficialClarksonVolunteer
Age Group OfficialClarksonVolunteer
U8 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonSarah Warburton
Age Group OfficialMindarieNicki Williams
U9 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerMatt King
Age Group OfficialMindarieGreg Valli
Age Group OfficialButlerDean Barton
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockMichael Williams
U9 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerLizRome
Age Group OfficialButlerLouise Pakau
Age Group OfficialClarksonJane
Age Group OfficialClarksonSaab
U10 Boys
Age Group OfficialYanchepCaroline Murray
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockJohn Osborne
U10 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonVolunteer
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockSandra Musson
U11 Boys
Age Group OfficialClarksonVolunteer
Age Group OfficialButlerHazel Blake
Age Group OfficialButlerVolunteer
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockStacee Smith
U11 Girls
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockMelissa Millett
Age Group OfficialButlerEmma Furey / Tica
Age Group OfficialButlerVolunteer
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockVolunteer
U12 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerMelita Masterman
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockGreg Moore
U12 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonVolunteer
Age Group OfficialYanchepJohn Crump
U13 Boys
Age Group OfficialMindarieDougal Simper
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockKim Coss
U13 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonMelissa
Age Group OfficialYanchepKate Torrance
U14-17 Boys
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockGavin Cope
Age Group OfficialYanchepVonnie Tichborne
Age Group OfficialMindarieAnina van der Westhuizen
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockJo Woolley
U14-17 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonDale
Age Group OfficialMindarieDonna Rudd
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockKaren Taylor
Age Group OfficialMindarieAnna Kilgallon