Rosters for Program 1. Centre Championships on 6 Mar 2021

Please email info@ridgewoodlac.org for any changes to the roster.
RoleClubVolunteer
Canteen 7am-10am
Parent helperButlerDenelle Etchells
Parent helperClarksonDianne
Parent helperQuinns RockDanielle OConnor
Parent helperMindarieFilomena Valli
Canteen 10am-1pm
Parent helperButlerTegan Crisafulli
Parent helperYanchepFaye Farrell
Parent helperQuinns RockBev Wainwright
Parent helperClarksonAmanda
Site Officials - Fosbury 1
Chief OfficialButlerBo Lee / Foot
Site OfficialButlerSteph Parr
Site Officials - Fosbury 2
Chief OfficialYanchepCarrie Moss
Site OfficialYanchepRaj Sanchez
Site Officials - Fosbury 3
Chief OfficialMindarieAdrian Van der Westhuizen
Site OfficialMindarieTrevor Shelley
Site Officials - Jump Pit 1
Chief OfficialMindarieVolunteer
Site OfficialMindarieSandra Rothmaier
Site Officials - Jump Pit 2
Chief OfficialQuinns RockKarlie Barnes
Site OfficialQuinns RockAmy Greatbanks
Site Officials - Jump Pit 3
Chief OfficialMindarieVolunteer
Site OfficialMindarieLaura Bassett
Site Officials - Jump Pit 4
Chief OfficialYanchepKatie Elkington
Site OfficialYanchepMeakins / Murray
Site Officials - Jump Pit 5
Chief OfficialButlerRuth Ford
Site OfficialButlerLisa Putman / Khatabi
Site Officials - Jump Pit 6
Chief OfficialClarksonKylie
Site OfficialClarksonCarmen
Site Officials - Discus 1
Chief OfficialButlerShane Callan
Site OfficialButlerJoanna Chapman
Site Officials - Discus 2
Chief OfficialQuinns RockSharon Lynch
Site OfficialQuinns RockBrett OCallaghan
Site Officials - Shot 1
Chief OfficialYanchepMonika McCarthy
Site OfficialYanchepDelaney
Site Officials - Shot 2
Chief OfficialQuinns RockHelen Chen
Site OfficialQuinns RockCaroline Parry
Site Officials - Javelin 1
Chief OfficialMindarieJeff Woodman
Site OfficialMindarieVolunteer
Site Officials - Javelin 2
Chief OfficialButlerDonna Troman
Site OfficialButlerAlexis Clark - satiu
U6 Boys
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockStacee Smith
Age Group OfficialYanchepSamantha Curtis
U6 Girls
Age Group OfficialYanchepRebecca Shynn
Age Group OfficialClarksonArangi
U7 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerApril Callan
Age Group OfficialYanchepClare
U7 Girls
Age Group OfficialYanchepchannice Conder
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockJarrad Padilla
U8 Boys
Age Group OfficialClarksonAimee
Age Group OfficialClarksonDanielle
U8 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonDarren Elsdon
Age Group OfficialMindarieDavid Brown
U9 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerMatt King
Age Group OfficialMindarieBronwyn Young
Age Group OfficialButlerTiffany Holden
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockMichelle Myring
U9 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerLydiane Kehoe
Age Group OfficialButlerVolunteer
Age Group OfficialClarksonJane
Age Group OfficialClarksonSaab
U10 Boys
Age Group OfficialYanchepKimberley Page
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockJodie Williamson
U10 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonDarren
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockErin Power
U11 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerLara Clark
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockJane Wynne
Age Group OfficialClarksonBerry Family
Age Group OfficialButlerVolunteer
U11 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerKatina Muncaster
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockGlenn Britten
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockJuanita Pitout
Age Group OfficialButlerVolunteer
U12 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerMelita Masterman
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockVici Dickson
U12 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonSophie
Age Group OfficialYanchepJohn crump
U13 Boys
Age Group OfficialMindarieDougal Simper
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockKaren Smith
U13 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonDale
Age Group OfficialYanchepTenielle Brock
U14-17 Boys
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockMichelle Lothain
Age Group OfficialYanchepVonnie Tichborne
Age Group OfficialMindarieVolunteer
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockRoss Stephens
U14-17 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonDean
Age Group OfficialMindarieDonna Rudd
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockClair Conroy
Age Group OfficialMindarieAdrian Van der Westhuizen