Rosters for Twilight - Fusion Cup on 29 Jan 2021

Please email info@ridgewoodlac.org for any changes to the roster.
RoleClubVolunteer
Canteen 4pm-6.30pm
Parent helperButlerLouise Pakau
Parent helperClarksonCarmen Goodridge
Parent helperQuinns RockMichelle Myring
Parent helperYanchepVicki Delaney
Canteen 6.30pm-9pm
Parent helperButlerEmma Furey
Parent helperMindarieVolunteer
Parent helperQuinns RockMichelle Lothain
Parent helperYanchepVolunteer
Site Officials - Fosbury 1
Chief OfficialButlerPetia
Site OfficialButlerAmy Burton
Site Officials - Fosbury 2
Chief OfficialYanchepCarrie Moss
Site OfficialYanchepLisa McQuoid
Site Officials - Fosbury 3
Chief OfficialMindarieVolunteer
Site OfficialMindarieVolunteer
Site Officials - Jump Pit 1
Chief OfficialMindarieVolunteer
Site OfficialMindarieTam Young
Site Officials - Jump Pit 2
Chief OfficialQuinns RockMariaan Van Loggernberg
Site OfficialQuinns RockClair Conroy
Site Officials - Jump Pit 3
Chief OfficialMindarieVolunteer
Site OfficialMindarieVolunteer
Site Officials - Jump Pit 4
Chief OfficialYanchepFlamini
Site OfficialYanchepTerry walsh
Site Officials - Jump Pit 5
Chief OfficialButlerAckerman
Site OfficialButlerBo Foot Lee
Site Officials - Jump Pit 6
Chief OfficialClarksonKylie
Site OfficialClarksonShaun Munro
Site Officials - Discus 1
Chief OfficialButlerShane Callan
Site OfficialButlerChapman
Site Officials - Discus 2
Chief OfficialQuinns RockSharon Lynch
Site OfficialQuinns RockMelissa Millett
Site Officials - Shot 1
Chief OfficialYanchepFlamini
Site OfficialYanchepVonnie
Site Officials - Shot 2
Chief OfficialQuinns RockSandra Musson
Site OfficialQuinns RockGallagher
Site Officials - Javelin 1
Chief OfficialMindarieVolunteer
Site OfficialMindarieVolunteer
Site Officials - Javelin 2
Chief OfficialButlerHeteraka
Site OfficialButlerKristy Parkinson
U6 Boys
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockCharlotte Gilks
Age Group OfficialYanchepSam
U6 Girls
Age Group OfficialYanchepEmma Dungan
Age Group OfficialClarksonThombe Family (Trav/Aleea)
U7 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerNikora (Bronz family)
Age Group OfficialYanchepCaroline
U7 Girls
Age Group OfficialYanchepChannice conder
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockJarrad Padilla
U8 Boys
Age Group OfficialClarksonJoy (Anthony/White family)
Age Group OfficialClarksonAimee
U8 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonMichelle
Age Group OfficialMindarieNick Williams
U9 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerMatt King
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockNina Khlopper
Age Group OfficialButlerLombardi
Age Group OfficialMindarieKane Pittard
U9 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerLydiane Kehoe
Age Group OfficialButlerLiz Rome
Age Group OfficialClarksonJane
Age Group OfficialClarksonJasmine
U10 Boys
Age Group OfficialYanchepKimberley Page
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockJodie Williamson
U10 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonArangi
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockGreg Moore
U11 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerHazel Blake
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockStacee Smith
Age Group OfficialClarksonFord
Age Group OfficialButlerDean Barton
U11 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerMuncaster
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockPolly Burnett
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockVolunteer
Age Group OfficialButlerVolunteer
U12 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerMelita Masterman
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockAmy Greatbanks
U12 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonNatalie
Age Group OfficialYanchepJohn crump
U13 Boys
Age Group OfficialMindarieDougal Simper
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockKim Coss
U13 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonDale
Age Group OfficialYanchepBrock
U14-17 Boys
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockJohn Osborne
Age Group OfficialYanchepVonnie
Age Group OfficialMindarieVolunteer
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockRoss Stephens
U14-17 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonWebb
Age Group OfficialMindarieJane Stacey
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockBev Wainwright
Age Group OfficialMindarieNatalie Oakes