Rosters for Program 1. Centre PB Day 1 on 21 Nov 2020

Please email info@ridgewoodlac.org for any changes to the roster.
RoleClubVolunteer
Canteen 7am-10am
Parent helperButlerFoot
Parent helperClarksonAleea
Parent helperQuinns RockAmy Greatbanks
Parent helperYanchepMarc Flamini
Canteen 10am-1pm
Parent helperButlerManzoli
Parent helperMindarieNicky Williams
Parent helperQuinns RockMichelle Booth
Parent helperYanchepCaroline Murray
Site Officials - Fosbury 1
Chief OfficialButlerShane Callan
Site OfficialButlerLombardi
Site Officials - Fosbury 2
Chief OfficialYanchepGeraldine White
Site OfficialYanchepVonnie Tichborne
Site Officials - Fosbury 3
Chief OfficialMindarieAdrian van der Westhuizen
Site OfficialMindarieTrevor Shelley
Site Officials - Jump Pit 1
Chief OfficialMindarieJason Young
Site OfficialMindarieNick von Koss
Site Officials - Jump Pit 2
Chief OfficialQuinns RockDarren Fisher
Site OfficialQuinns RockJodie Williamson
Site Officials - Jump Pit 3
Chief OfficialMindarieNicole James
Site OfficialMindarieSandra Rothmaier
Site Officials - Jump Pit 4
Chief OfficialYanchepKatie Elkington
Site OfficialYanchepClare Goeree
Site Officials - Jump Pit 5
Chief OfficialButlerFord
Site OfficialButlerChapman
Site Officials - Jump Pit 6
Chief OfficialClarksonKylie
Site OfficialClarksonVolunteer
Site Officials - Discus 1
Chief OfficialButlerScott Rolton
Site OfficialButlerKristy Parkinson
Site Officials - Discus 2
Chief OfficialQuinns RockMariaan Van Loggernberg
Site OfficialQuinns RockSam Gibson
Site Officials - Shot 1
Chief OfficialYanchepLisa Bowra
Site OfficialYanchepMirela Meakins
Site Officials - Shot 2
Chief OfficialQuinns RockHelen Chen
Site OfficialQuinns RockVince Gallagher
Site Officials - Javelin 1
Chief OfficialMindarieJeff Woodman
Site OfficialMindarieLaura Bassett
Site Officials - Javelin 2
Chief OfficialButlerCraig Troman
Site OfficialButlerBarton
U6 Boys
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockStacee Smith
Age Group OfficialYanchepPetr Seidel
U6 Girls
Age Group OfficialYanchepEmma Dungan
Age Group OfficialClarksonShannon
U7 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerCrisafulli
Age Group OfficialYanchepSanchez
U7 Girls
Age Group OfficialYanchepAshlee Phelps
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockJarrad Padilla
U8 Boys
Age Group OfficialClarksonMichelle
Age Group OfficialClarksonJessica
U8 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonWarburton
Age Group OfficialMindarieTamara Young
U9 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerFerguson
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockJuanita Pitout
Age Group OfficialButlerEtchells
Age Group OfficialMindarieGreg Valli
U9 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerSean Kehoe
Age Group OfficialButlerLouise Pakau
Age Group OfficialClarksonBalray
Age Group OfficialClarksonEzeonwu
U10 Boys
Age Group OfficialYanchepKimberley Page
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockSarah Craig
U10 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonFord
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockCharlotte Gilks
U11 Boys
Age Group OfficialClarksonAimee
Age Group OfficialButlerHazel Blake
Age Group OfficialButlerNEwman
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockMichael Williams
U11 Girls
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockGlenn Britten
Age Group OfficialButlerEmma Furey / Tica
Age Group OfficialButlerKatina Muncaster
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockMelissa Millett
U12 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerHetaraka
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockJen Burnett
U12 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonNatalie
Age Group OfficialYanchepLisa McQuoid
U13 Boys
Age Group OfficialMindarieDougal Simpler
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockKim Coss
U13 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonDale Webb
Age Group OfficialYanchepTorrance
U14-17 Boys
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockCaroline Parry
Age Group OfficialYanchepKathryn Arthur
Age Group OfficialMindarieLouise Mann
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockRoss Stephens
U14-17 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonCarmen
Age Group OfficialMindarieBronwyn Young
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockBev Wainwright
Age Group OfficialMindarieMarlise Viljoen