Rosters for Program 1. Centre Multi-Day 1 (Relay Team Qualifier) on 7 Nov 2020

Please email info@ridgewoodlac.org for any changes to the roster.
RoleClubVolunteer
Canteen 7am-10am
Parent helperButlerRome family
Parent helperClarksonMelissa
Parent helperQuinnsPolly Burnett
Parent helperYanchepMirela
Canteen 10am-1pm
Parent helperButlerParr Family
Parent helperMindarieOlivier
Parent helperQuinnsSamantha Gibson
Parent helperYanchepRaj
Site Officials - Fosbury 1
Chief OfficialButlerAckerman family
Site OfficialButlerApril Callan
Site Officials - Fosbury 2
Chief OfficialYanchepTichborne
Site OfficialYanchepMurray
Site Officials - Fosbury 3
Chief OfficialMindarieAdrian Van der Westhuizen
Site OfficialMindarieTrevor Shelley
Site Officials - Jump Pit 1
Chief OfficialMindarieJason Young
Site OfficialMindarieTam Young
Site Officials - Jump Pit 2
Site OfficialQuinnsKarlie Barnes
Chief OfficialQuinnsVici Dickson
Site Officials - Jump Pit 3
Chief OfficialMindarieScott James
Site OfficialMindarieSandra Rothmaier
Site Officials - Jump Pit 4
Chief OfficialYanchepClare Goeree
Site OfficialYanchepEllington
Site Officials - Jump Pit 5
Chief OfficialButlerFord Family
Site OfficialButlerWentholt
Site Officials - Jump Pit 6
Chief OfficialClarksonKylie
Site OfficialClarksonJessica
Site Officials - Discus 1
Chief OfficialButlerRolton
Site OfficialButlerShane Callan
Site Officials - Discus 2
Chief OfficialQuinnsSharon Lynch
Site OfficialQuinnsJuanita Pitout
Site Officials - Shot 1
Chief OfficialYanchepWhite
Site OfficialYanchepVodovodo
Site Officials - Shot 2
Chief OfficialQuinnsHelen Chen
Site OfficialQuinnsVince Gallagher
Site Officials - Javelin 1
Chief OfficialMindarieJeff Woodman
Site OfficialMindarieNick Williams
Site Officials - Javelin 2
Chief OfficialButlerTroman
Site OfficialButlerEtchells Family
U6 Boys
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockClair Conroy
Age Group OfficialYanchepSeidel
U6 Girls
Age Group OfficialYanchepMaria flamini
Age Group OfficialClarksonDanielle
U7 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerCrisafulli
Age Group OfficialYanchepDungan
U7 Girls
Age Group OfficialYanchepConder
Age Group OfficialQuinnsGreg Moore
U8 Boys
Age Group OfficialClarksonMunro
Age Group OfficialClarksonRed
U8 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonWarburton
Age Group OfficialMindarieChris Brown
U9 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerHall / Burnes family
Age Group OfficialQuinnsMichael Williams
Age Group OfficialButlerBarton family
Age Group OfficialMindarieOtto Olivier
U9 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerPakau
Age Group OfficialButlerKehoe
Age Group OfficialClarksonMcInnes
Age Group OfficialClarksonCarmen
U10 Boys
Age Group OfficialYanchepPage
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockSarah Craig
U10 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonFord
Age Group OfficialQuinnsCharlotte Gilks
U11 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerNewman
Age Group OfficialQuinnsNina Khlopper
Age Group OfficialButlerBlake
Age Group OfficialClarksonDianne
U11 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerVolunteer
Age Group OfficialQuinnsOConnor Family
Age Group OfficialButlerVolunteer
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockMichelle Booth
U12 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerMasterman
Age Group OfficialQuinnsMichelle Lothian
U12 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonShannon
Age Group OfficialYanchepLisa
U13 Boys
Age Group OfficialMindarieNicole James
Age Group OfficialQuinnsStacee Smith
U13 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonShaun / Arangi
Age Group OfficialYanchepTorrance
U14-17 Boys
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockCaroline Parry
Age Group OfficialYanchepMccarthy
Age Group OfficialMindarieLouise Mann
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockPeter Zahos
U14-17 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonDale
Age Group OfficialMindarieAnna Kilgallon
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockKaren Taylor
Age Group OfficialMindarieNatalie Oakes