Rosters for Program 2 (Relay Team Qualifier) on 31 Oct 2020

Please email info@ridgewoodlac.org for any changes to the roster.
RoleClubVolunteer
Canteen 7am-10am
Parent helperButlerHOLDEN
Parent helperClarksonNatalie Albonetti
Parent helperQuinnsCharlotte Gilks
Parent helperYanchepMatthew Phelps
Canteen 10am-1pm
Parent helperButlerBENNETT
Parent helperMindarieBronwyn Young
Parent helperQuinnsKim Coss
Parent helperYanchepLisa Bowra
Site Officials - Scissor 1
Chief OfficialButlerCallan
Site Officials - Scissor 2
Chief OfficialClarksonMain family
Site Officials - Fosbury 1
Chief OfficialButlerMartin Tukaki
Site OfficialButlerPETIA
Site Officials - Fosbury 2
Chief OfficialYanchepTichborne
Site OfficialYanchepMaria Flamini
Site Officials - Fosbury 3
Chief OfficialMindarieJeff Woodman
Site OfficialMindarieTrevor Shelley
Site Officials - Jump Pit 1
Chief OfficialButlerFORD
Site OfficialButlerCHAPMAN
Site Officials - Jump Pit 2
Chief OfficialQuinnsDarren Fisher
Site OfficialQuinnsJodie Williamson
Site Officials - Jump Pit 3
Chief OfficialMindariePaul Mann
Site OfficialMindarieLaura Bassett
Site Officials - Jump Pit 4
Chief OfficialYanchepMoss
Site OfficialYanchepDelaney
Site Officials - Jump Pit 5
Chief OfficialButlerHetaraka
Site OfficialButlerFOOT
Site Officials - Jump Pit 6
Chief OfficialClarksonKylie
Site OfficialClarksonSingh family
Site Officials - Discus 1
Chief OfficialButlerKEHOE
Site OfficialButlerTICA
Site Officials - Discus 2
Chief OfficialQuinnsSharon Lynch
Site OfficialQuinnsBev Wainwright
Site Officials - Shot 1
Chief OfficialYanchepMcCarthy
Site OfficialYanchepVodovodo
Site Officials - Shot 2
Chief OfficialQuinnsSandra Musson
Site OfficialQuinnsMelissa Millett
Site Officials - Javelin 1
Chief OfficialMindarieWoodhouse
Site OfficialMindarieSandra Rothmaier
Site Officials - Javelin 2
Chief OfficialButlerKING
Site OfficialButlerStables
U6 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerBURTON
Age Group OfficialYanchepCurtis
U6 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerParr
Age Group OfficialClarksonShannon Trew
U7 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerCallan
Age Group OfficialYanchepClare
U7 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerTaylor
Age Group OfficialQuinnsJane Wynne
U8 Boys
Age Group OfficialClarksonMichelle
Age Group OfficialYanchepKathryn Arthur
U8 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerBarnes
Age Group OfficialMindariePaul Dawson
U9 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerLombardi
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockMichelle Myring
U9 Girls
Age Group OfficialQuinnsClair Conroy
Age Group OfficialYanchepPage
U10 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerMorris
Age Group OfficialQuinns Rock John Osborne
U10 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonArangi
Age Group OfficialQuinnsKaren Smith
U11 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerClarke
Age Group OfficialQuinnsAmy Greatbanks
U11 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerMuncaster
Age Group OfficialQuinnsGlenn Britten
U12 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerMasterman
Age Group OfficialQuinnsTrish Padilla
U12 Girls
Age Group OfficialMindarieLouise Mann
Age Group OfficialQuinnsNatasha Roberts
U13 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerKhatabi
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockSue Cope
U13 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerParkinson
Age Group OfficialYanchepBrock
U14-15 Boys
Age Group OfficialQuinnsRoss Stephens
Age Group OfficialYanchepLisa McQuoid
U14-15 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonCarmen
Age Group OfficialMindarieOlivier
U16-17 Boys
Age Group OfficialClarksonElsdon
Age Group OfficialQuinnsWoolley
U16-17 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonKeys/White/Athony family
Age Group OfficialMindarieMarlise