Rosters for Program 1 (Relay Team Qualifier) on 24 Oct 2020

Please email info@ridgewoodlac.org for any changes to the roster.
RoleClubVolunteer
Canteen 7am-10am
Parent helperButlerFerguson
Parent helperClarksonJessica
Parent helperQuinnsJane Dickson
Parent helperYanchepClare
Canteen 10am-1pm
Parent helperButlerCallan
Parent helperMindarieAnina van der Westhuizen
Parent helperQuinnsVolunteer
Parent helperYanchepMel Vandervelden
Site Officials - Fosbury 1
Chief OfficialButlerWentholt
Site OfficialButlerPetia
Site Officials - Fosbury 2
Chief OfficialYanchepKathryn Arthur
Site OfficialYanchepSanchez
Site Officials - Fosbury 3
Chief OfficialMindarieAdrian van der Westhuizen
Site OfficialMindarieTrevor
Site Officials - Jump Pit 1
Chief OfficialButlerParr
Site OfficialButlerBurton
Site Officials - Jump Pit 2
Chief OfficialQuinnsKarlie Barnes
Site OfficialQuinnsJuanita Pitout
Site Officials - Jump Pit 3
Chief OfficialMindarieKirsty Timms
Site OfficialMindarieSandra Rothmaier
Site Officials - Jump Pit 4
Chief OfficialYanchepElkington
Site OfficialYanchepWalcot
Site Officials - Jump Pit 5
Chief OfficialButlerFord
Site OfficialButlerCallan
Site Officials - Jump Pit 6
Chief OfficialClarksonDale Webb
Site OfficialClarksonJane
Site Officials - Discus 1
Chief OfficialButlerBarton
Site OfficialButlerRolton
Site Officials - Discus 2
Chief OfficialQuinnsDarren Fisher
Site OfficialQuinnsJo Woolley
Site Officials - Shot 1
Chief OfficialYanchepMeakins
Site OfficialYanchepWhite
Site Officials - Shot 2
Chief OfficialQuinnsHelen Chen
Site OfficialQuinnsVince Gallagher
Site Officials - Javelin 1
Chief OfficialMindarieJason Young
Site OfficialMindarieNick von Koss
Site Officials - Javelin 2
Chief OfficialButlerBarnes
Site OfficialButlerHeteraka
U6 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerTroman
Age Group OfficialYanchepSam Curtis
U6 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerTaylor
Age Group OfficialClarksonAimee
U7 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerCrisafulli
Age Group OfficialYanchepCaroline Murray
U7 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerFoot
Age Group OfficialQuinnsMichelle Gaensler
U8 Boys
Age Group OfficialClarksonMichelle
Age Group OfficialYanchepVonnie Tichborne
U8 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerParkinson
Age Group OfficialMindarieNicky Williams
U9 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerKing
Age Group OfficialQuinnsGlenn Britten
U9 Girls
Age Group OfficialQuinnsMariaan Van Loggernberg
Age Group OfficialYanchepKimberley Page
U10 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerManzoli
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockJodie Williamson
U10 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonArangi Rota
Age Group OfficialQuinnsNina Khlopper
U11 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerBlake
Age Group OfficialQuinnsStacee Smith
U11 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerBennett
Age Group OfficialQuinns RockOConnor Family
U12 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerMartin Tukaki
Age Group OfficialQuinnsGreg Moore
U12 Girls
Age Group OfficialMindarieBronwyn Yoiung
Age Group OfficialQuinnsMichael Williams
U13 Boys
Age Group OfficialButlerLombardi
Age Group OfficialQuinnsMichelle Lothian
U13 Girls
Age Group OfficialButlerPakau
Age Group OfficialYanchepTorrance
U14-15 Boys
Age Group OfficialQuinnsRoss Stephens
Age Group OfficialYanchepMoss
U14-15 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonDorota
Age Group OfficialMindarieNatalie Oakes
U16-17 Boys
Age Group OfficialClarksonWarburton
Age Group OfficialQuinnsPeter Zahos
U16-17 Girls
Age Group OfficialClarksonThombe family
Age Group OfficialMindarieAnna Kilgallon