Rosters for Program B & Relay Trials on 24th October 2020

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 6:30am Start
Parent HelpJaneta Mckenna
Parent HelpDi Thorby
Parent HelpJerome Steyn
Parent HelpJo Boonzaaier
Parent HelpAnmaree
Parent HelpElize Gould
Equipment Pack Away - 10:30am at announer
Parent HelpCassie Denton
Parent HelpVincent Geneste
Parent HelpCarinna Porter-Rudd
Parent HelpCraig Sutton-Smith
Parent HelpHannah Lockwood-Jones
Parent HelpPippa Joyce
Track Starting
Short Track StarterDaniel Stolp
Trainee Starter - Short TrackVolunteer
Long Track StarterGary Hoggart
Trainee Starter - Long TrackVolunteer
Track Timekeeping
Recorder - Short TrackGeorge Siemens
Assistant Recorder - Short TrackRobyn Spocter
Recorder - Long TrackVolunteer
Assistant Recorder - Long TrackMarie Arthy
Mini Aths Helpers
Parent HelpTeresa Petrich
Parent HelpNhan Cadby
General
AnnouncerLorraine Husten
Arena ManagerLisa Horton
First Aid OfficerJackie Hyder
Field Data Entry
Recorder - ClubroomsLisa Thompson
Recorder - ClubroomsKim Ryan
14+ Boys
CoordinatorJamie Shaxted
Parent HelpJackie Hyder
Parent HelpDeon Keet
Parent HelpDanie Coetzee
14+ Girls
CoordinatorKiasten Bailey
Parent HelpRoger McNamara
Parent HelpDawn Fogg
Parent HelpRick gray
13 Boys
CoordinatorBec Carstairs
Parent HelpCarla Horan
Parent HelpNatalie Hay
Parent HelpWill
13 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpBillie Rowbothm
Parent HelpLeanne Ramsay
Parent HelpVolunteer
12 Boys
CoordinatorBrodie fuentes
Parent HelpGerhard Boonzaaier
Parent HelpEve O’Hare
Parent HelpKelsie Beard
12 Girls
CoordinatorIsabel Strover
Parent HelpTracy Clarke
Parent HelpTracey Jameson
Parent HelpStefan Wolmarans
11 Boys
CoordinatorNyree Marr
Parent HelpKyra Penfold
Parent HelpJames Williams
Parent HelpLisa Bagier
Parent HelpLockwood-Jones
11 Girls
CoordinatorMakeisha Bleus
Parent HelpAlex McNamara
Parent HelpAngela overy
Parent HelpTheresa McDonnell
Parent HelpNikki Wyke (Sienna)
10 Boys
CoordinatorSimon Clarke
Parent HelpKarla Moriles - Siega
Parent HelpSamuel Tan
Parent HelpCaimi Dearden
Parent HelpKirsta docherty
10 Girls
CoordinatorTyla Gough
Parent HelpPat ODonnell
Parent HelpSunnette Smit
Parent HelpAndrea Sadler
Parent HelpDavid Kearns
9 Boys
CoordinatorNatalie Rizvi
Parent HelpKerry-Anne Steyn
Parent HelpMelissa Scholes
Parent HelpMatthew Cadby
Parent HelpClaire Knoesen
9 Girls
CoordinatorRia Merito
Parent HelpRyan Marr
Parent HelpLisa kelso
Parent HelpEmma Jennings
Parent HelpJulia Hill
8 Boys
CoordinatorMiranda Webley
Parent HelpDonna Eaton
Parent HelpAnthea Mawson
Parent HelpMark Petrich
8 Girls
CoordinatorTroy
Parent HelpLouise Boshoff
Parent HelpNeil Bennett
Parent HelpJanet medwin
7 Boys
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpDavid Verzoni
Parent HelpNicole Barclay
Parent HelpMarc holyoake
7 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpTina Nilsson
Parent HelpBen Merito
Parent HelpSTUART RIVERS
6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpDamon Eaton
Parent HelpAubrey Steyn
Parent HelpGary Morgan
Parent HelpBec Furness